groepsfoto’s klassen 1900 – 1940

groepsfoto's klassen 1900-1940

NHE - 03.654a [26-11-1901 groep 1]

NHE - 03.654a   26-11-1901     groep 1

.

1 Johannes H. (Driek) van Bommel   *05-02-1894 21 Maria (Mie) van Bommel  *08-11-1891
2 Henricus (Harrie) van Bommel  *27-10-1895 22 Johanna (Han) van Veggel  *17-11-1891
3 Theodorus (Thij) Obers  *26-08-1895 23 Petronella (Nelleke) Strijbos  *04-09-1889
4 Leonard Hendrik (Harrie) Obers  *04-07-1893 24 Johannes Christiaan Gerold  *02-12-1887
5 Emericus (Maricus) Tijssen  *24-08-1895 25 Petronella (Nel) Nijssen  * 08-04-1892
6 Hendrikus (Driekske) Strijbos  *26-06-1894 26 Johanna (Hanneke) van den Boomen  *19-07-1894
7 Hendrik Nijssen  *20-05-1894 27 Maria (Mie) Hoeben  *05-08-1891
8 Johannes Gerold (hds)  *’s-Hertogenbosch, 14-10-1860 28 Gordina (Dien) Rooijakkers  *10-12-1891
9 Cornelis Sevens (meester)  *Mierlo, 20-11-1869 29 Johanna (Hanneke) Tijssen  *09-02-1893
10 Josephina (Fieneke) Verheijen  *11-06-1894 30 Jacoba (Coba) van Veggel  *09-10-1893
11 Henricus (Harrie) Sonnemans  *28-12-1893 31 Engelina (Lien) Goorts  *26-11-1894
12 Helena (Leen) Hoeben  *21-03-1890 32 Hendrikus (Driek) Hoeben  *04-07-1893
13 Petronella (Nel) Hoeben  16-07-1895 33 Michiel (Giel) Thijssen  *16-12-1890
14 ? 34 Jacobus (Ceub) van Oostaijen  *02-04-1891
15 Andreas (Harrie) Rooijakkers  *15-10-1895 35 Leonardus (Lei) Sonnemans  *19-04-1892
16 Antoon Bastiaan Gerold  *13-10-1889 36 Michiel (Giel) Goorts  *14-03-1890
17 Henr. Petronella (Nel) Obers  *07-12-1891 37 Petrus (Piet) Nijssen  *03-06-1890
18 Catharina (Cato) Verheijen  *02-11-1890 38 Hendrikus Schrijnwerkers  *10-04-1891
19 Helena (Leen) Sonnemans  *10-10-1889 39 Martinus Schrijnwerkers  *22-05-1893
20 Maria (Miek) Rooijakkers  *17-08-1890

NHE - 03.656a [26-11-1901 groep 2]

NHE - 03.656a   26-11-1901     groep 2

.

1 Hendrikus (Drikus) Giessen  *02-02-1893 21 Anna Gerold-Looveren *Wueswezel (B) 31-08-1859
2 Leonardus (Leo) van Rijt  *12-04-1894 22 Johanna Gerold  *16-04-1884
3 ? 23 Geertruida (Trui) Thijssen  *28-03-1888
4 Theodorus? Verhees  *05-01-1896 24 Johanna (Anna) Verhees  *10-12-1893
5 ? 25 Maria (Miek) Gellen  *28-05-1892
6 Cornelis (Coerke) van Rijt  *28-04-1892 26 Anna Maria (Miek) van Rijt  *25-03-1892
7 Johannes de Haart  *29-01-1893 27 Maria (Miek) Rooijakkers  *24-08-1893
8 Hendrikus (Driek) Nijssen  *20-05-1894 28 Hendrica (Drika) Rooijakkers  *03-08-1895
9 Jacobus (Kobus) de Haart  *24-05-1894 29 Josephina (Jans) Smits  *10-03-1894
10 Maria Gerold  *14-05-1883 30 Anna Brouwers  *26-12-1893
11 Antoon Gerold  *13-10-1889 31 Johannes Gerold (hds) *’s-Hertogenbosch, 14-10-1860
12 Martina (Thea) Gellen  *31-07-1893 32 Francis (Frans) Seelen  *15-10-1892
13 Margaretha (Greta) Giessen  *24-11-1894 33 Gerardus (Graad) Rooijakkers  *03-11-1891
14 Maria (Mieke) van Rijt  *02-06-1895 34 Cornelis van Heugten  *06-05-1891
15 Maria Huberdina (Diena) van Rijt  *08-10-1893 35 Antonius van de Mortel  *14-05-1891
16 Petronella (Nel) van Heugten  *25-05-1894 36 Marinus Verhees  *07-11-1889
17 Wilhelmina (Drika) Seelen  *25-03-1894 37 Engelbert (Engel) Cunnen?  *25-02-1893
18 ? 38 Johannes? (Cobus) van Heugten  *10-09-1892
19 Maria (Mieke) Hendriks  *24-01-1895 39 Mathia (This) Smits  *24-03-1894
20 Wilhelmina (Mina) Kessels  *20-11-1895

NHE - 03.638a [1905 groep 1]

NHE - 03.638a   1905    groep 1

.

1 ? 22 Martinus (Tinus) Gellen  *21-11-1896
2 Hubertus? de Haart  *15-07-1895 23 Johannes van der Ligt (meester)  *Vierlingsbeek, 29-10-1882
3 Johannes? de Haart  *29-01-1893 24 Hermanus Roemen (hds)  *Maasniel, 23-12-1865
4 Harrie Martens 25 ?
5 Hubertus (Bertus) Hendriks  *21-02-1899 26 Anna (Antje) van Oostaijen  *06-01-1897
6 Jacoba Martens  *05-09-1899 27 ?
7 Anna (Antje) Gellen  *27-11-1898 28 Hendrica van Zon  *07-05-1896
8 Wilhelmina (Mientje) Basten  *14-04-1899 29 Maria Louisa (Mieke) Hendriks  *24-01-1895
9 Wilhelmina (Mina) Manders  *14-05-1898 30 Wilhelmina (Mien) Loomans  *06-07-1898
10 Henri (Harrie) Graat  *06-07-1899 31 Helena (Leen) Hendriks  *17-07-1896
11 Theodorus (Dorus) Graat  *27-10-1896 32 Maria Hendrica (Drika)  Basten  *22-12-1897
12 Wilhelmus (Willem/Sjef) van Rijt  *18-05-1897 33 ?
13 Petrus (Piet) Hoeben  *16-05-1897 34 Wilhelmus Verhees  *25-03-1898
14 Peter (Piet) Martens  *27-07-1897 35 Theodorus of Martinus van Zon  *1893-1895
15 Petrus Johannes (Hannes) Martens  *21-11-1894 36 Henricus (Harrie) van Bommel  *27-01-1895
16 Wilhelmina (Mina) Daniels  *26-10-1894 37 Joh. Hendricus (Driek) van Bommel  *05-02-1894
17 Wilhelmina Hendrica (Drika) Seelen  *25-03-1896 38 Casper Verstappen  *Asten …
18 Petronella (Nel) van Heugten  *25-05-1894 39 Hendrik (Hein) Geris  *01-08-1896
19 Margaretha (Greta) Giessen  *24-11-1894 40 Franciscus (Frans) Pijnenburg  *26-01-1894
20 Maria (Mieke) Hendriks  *24-12-1897 41 Theodorus (Dorus) Verhees  *05-01-1896
21 Elisabeth (Bet) Giessen  *30-04-1897

NHE - 03.655a [1905 groep 3]

NHE - 03.655a   1905    groep 3

.

1 Gerardus Verstappen  *12-05-1899 22 Anna Maria (Marie) Basten  *16-11-1894
2 Godefridus van heugten  *28-07-1899 23 Frans Verstappen  *25-11-1893
3 Antonius (Toon) Verstappen  *18-10-1898 24 Johannes van der Ligt (meester) *Vierlingsbeek, 29-10-1882
4 ? 25 Hermanus Roemen (hds) *Maasniel, 23-12-1865
5 Henricus (Harrie) Roemen  *14-01-1902 26 Helena Welten  *25-01-1894
6 Hendrikus (Harrie) Verheijen  *23-12-1896 27 Theodora Verstegen  *30-11-1894
7 Petronella (Nella) Verstappen  *05-02-1898 28 Maria Welten  *Asten
8 ? 29 Anna Kessels  *11-10-1897
9 Tru Verstappen 30 Johanna Kessels  *03-05-1899
10 Engelina (Lien) Verdeuzeldonk  *26-03-1898 31 Elisabeth (Bet) de Haart  *16-07-1897
11 Antonia (Tonia) Brouwers  *10-04-1898 32 Wilhelmina (Mina) Thijssen  *02-11-1896
12 Maricus Thijssen  *02-09-1899 33 Petronella van Heugten  *25-05-1894
13 Martinus (Tinus) Verdeuzeldonk?  *29-11-1900 34 Wilhelmina (Mina) van Heugten  *20-08-1897
14 Peter Antoon Verstappen?  *23-03-1895 35 Cornelis Sevens (meester)  *Mierlo, 20-11-1869
15 ? 36 ?
16 Joh. Gertruda (Tij) Verstegen  *05-06-1893 37 Casper Verstappen  *Asten
17 Gertruda (Tru) Verstappen  *22-08-1896 38 Jacobus (Kobus) de Haart  *24-05-1894
18 Wilhelmina Kessels  *20-11-1895 39 ?
19 Anna (An) Verdeuzeldonk  *05-08-1895 40 Peter (Piet) Thijssen  *23-03-1895
20 Maria (Mien?) Thijssen  *27-12-1893 41 ?
21 Josehina (Fieneke) Verheijen  *11-06-1894 42 Frans Verstappen  *30-01-1896

.

.

NHE - 03.661a [15-09-1908 groep 1]

NHE - 03.661a    15-09-1908    groep 1

.

1 Hendricus (Hendrik) van Rijt  *20-04-1899 19 Cornelis Sevens (meester)  *Mierlo, 20-11-1869
2 Jacobus Verstappen?  *15-04-1901 20 Hermanus Roemen (hds) *Maasniel, 23-12-1865
3 Paulus (Paul) Snijders  *22-03-1902 21 ?
4 ? 22 ?
5 ? 23 ?
6 ? 24 ?
7 Hendrica (Drieka) Manders  *21-11-1904 25 ?
8 Peter (Pier) Manders  *11-01-1903 26 Theodorus (Dorus) Graat  *27-10-1896
9 Peter (Piet) Graat  *25-05-1902 27 Godefridus (Fried) van Heugten  *28-07-1899
10 Petronella Roemen-van Brunschot  *Nuenen, 19-05-1862 28 Godefridus (Hannes?) Hoeben?   *27-06-1899 of nr.18
11 Anna Hendr. (Drien) Basten  *15-11-1899 29 ?
12 Maria (Mieke) Graat  *22-05-1898 30 ?
13 ? 31 ?
14 Elisabeth (Bet) de Haart  *16-07-1897 32 Petrus (Piet) Hoeben  *16-05-1897
15 Elisabeth (Bet) Giessen  *30-04-1897 33 .. Graat
16 ? 34 ?
17 ? 35 Godefridus (Fried) Hoeben  *27-06-1899
18 Godefridus (Hannes?) Hoeben?   *27-06-1899 of nr.28

.

NHE - 03.941a [15-09-1908 groep 2]

NHE - 03.941   15-09-1908    groep 2

.

1 Petronella Roemen-Bunschot *Nuenen, 19-05-1862 17 Cornelis Sevens (meester) *Mierlo, 20-11-1869
2 Bet Schrijnwerkers 18 Hanneske Janssen
3 Tru Schrijnwerkers 19 Lies Hendriks
4 Mien van Heugten 20 Leen Hendriks
5 Mechel Crommentuijn 21 Mientje Thijssen
6 Anna van Heugten 22 Mien van Rijt
7 Toke Seelen 23 An Pijnenburg
8 Antje Manders  *01-11-1901 24 ?
9 Hermanus Roemen (hds) *maasniel, 23-12-1865 25 Sjef van Heugten
10 Leen Schrijnwerkers 26 Bertus Hendriks
11 Mieke Hendriks 27 Frits Obers
12 Han Pijnenburg 28 Hannes Pijjnenburg
13 Mien Pijnenburg 29 Toon Koolen
14 Mien Seelen 30 Piet Koolen
15 Mina Manders  *14-05-1898 31 Fried van Heugten
16 Tona Brouwers 32 Sil van Rijt

NHE - 03.660a [15-09-1908 groep 3]

NHE - 03.660a   15-09-1908    groep 3

.

1 Francina (Francien) Roemen  *14-09-1904 18 Hendrika (Drika) Basten  *22-12-1897
2 Henricus (Harrie) Roemen  *14-01-1902 19 Jacoba (Coba) Rooijakkers  *09-09-1897
3 Jacobus Joh. (Sjang) Verstappen  *15-04-1901 20 Hermanus Roemen (hds)  *Maasniel, 23-12-1865
4 Wilhelmus (Willem) Ulen  *06-03-1903 21 Dora (een nichtje van meester Roemen)
5 Piet Ulen  *02-09-1904 22 Hendrika (Drika) Gellen  *30-12-1900
6 Engelbertus (Engel) Verstappen  *08-11-1902 23 Anna Strijbos  *08-07-1899
7 Johannes (Sjang) Beijers  *03-09-1902 24 Jacoba (Coba) Martens  *05-09-1899
8 Lodewijk (Lei) Beijers  *07-04-1904 25 Martinus (Tinus) Verdeuzeldonk  *29-11-1900
9 Anna Sevens  *16-03-1902 26 Wilhelmina (Mien) Basten  *14-04-1899
10 Petrus (Piet) Sevens  *15--02-1903 27 Willem Basten  *22-01-1901
11 Cornelis (meester) Sevens  *Mierlo, 20-11-1869 28 Beatrix Rooijakkers  *28-04-1899
12 Petronella Roemen-van Brunschot  *Nuenen, 19-05-1862 29 Anna (Antje) Gellen  *27-11-1898
13 Gerardus Verstappen  12-05-1899 30 Hendrica Strijbos  *31-10-1897
14 Wilhelmina (Mien) Loomans  *06-07-1898 31 Peter (Piet) Martens  *27-03-1897
15 Antoon (Toon) Verstappen  *18-10-1898 32 Engelina (Lien) Verdeuzeldonk  *26-03-1898
16 Petronella (Nella) Verstappen  *05-02-1898 33 Anna (Antje) van Oostaijen  *06-01-1897
17 Geertruda (Tru) Verstappen  *22-08-1896 34 Lodewijl (Louis) van Oostaijen  *11-08-1898

NHE - 03.657a [15-09-1908 groep 4]

NHE - 03.657a    15-09-1908    groep 4

.

1 Peter (Tren) Smets  *30-11-1901 19 Johanna? (Dora) Smits  *11-01-1900
2 Theodorus (Dotje) van den Berkmortel  *11-07-1901 20 Ties Smets -  Smits?
3 Mina /  Ida? van Heugten 21 Gertruda (Tru) Verstappen  *Asten
4 ? 22 Cornelis Sevens (meester)  *Mierlo, 20-11-1869
5 ? 23 ?
6 ? 24 ?
7 Engelina (Lien) van den Berkmortel  *06-09-1902 25 Antje Driessen?
8 ? 26 Wilhelmina (Mina) Smits  *30-08-1897
9 Anna (Antje) van Rijt  *20-10-1902 27 Gertruda (Trui) Smits  *02-09-1899
10 Johanna Smits?  *02-05-1902 28 Elisabeth (Lies) Sonnemans  *02-09-1899
11 Petronella Roemen-van Brunschot  *Nuenen, 19-05-1862 29 Helena (Leen) Seelen  *07-12-1899
12 Hermanus Roemen (hds)  *Maasniel, 23-12-1865 30 Petronella (Nella) Smets  *23-07-1898
13 ? 31 Franciscus (Frans) Verstappen  *30-01-1896
14 ? 32 Ludovicus (Leo) Pijnenburg  *23-09-1897
15 ? 33 Johannes (Jan) Pijnenburg  *22-04-1895
16 Hendrica (Drika) van den Berkmortel  *30-01-1899 34 Frans Pijnenburg?  *26-01-1894
17 ? 35 Gerardus (Graad) Smets  *05-02-1900
18 Geertuda (Tru) Pijnenburg  *12-06-1899

NHE - 03.664a [14-07-1913 groep 2]

NHE - 03.664a  14-07-1913    groep 2

.

1 Mathijs (Tjeu) Gellen  *30-03-1906 19 Geertruda (Mieke) van de Mortel  *20-01-1905
2 Leonardus (Nardje) van Veggel  *15-01-1906 20 Leo (Lei) Beijers  *07-04-1904
3 ? 21 Johannes (Sjang) Beijers  *15-06-1904
4 Marcellis (Sil) Crommentuijn? *05-08-1905 22 Theodorus (Dorus) van Calis  *23-12-1906
5 Petronella Roemen-Brunschot  *Nuenen, 19-05-1862 23 Mechtilda (Mechel) van Rijt  *31-08-1906
6 Henricus Roemen  *Lithoijen, 14-01-1902 24 Franciscus (Frans) Fransen  *27-09-1904
7 Wilhelmina (Mien) Verdeuzeldonk  *29-06-1903 25 Maria (Marie) Sevens  *19-04-1907
8 Martinus (Thies) van de Mortel  *03-12-1906 26 Henricus (Harrie) Sevens  *18-03-1905
9 Johannes (Sjang) Beijers  *03-09-1902 27 Cornelis Sevens (meester)  *Mierlo, 20-11-1869
10 Geertruda (Tru) Beijers  *05-06-1903 28 Francins Roemen  *Lithoijen, 14-09-1904
11 Willem van Calis  *19-10-1902 29 Wilhelmina (Mien) Geris  *24-03-1905
12 Marcellis (Sil) van Rijt  *27-02-1902 30 Anna (Antje) Basten  *21-11-1903
13 Josephus (Sjef) Franssen  *21-03-1907 31 Elisabeth (Bet) Geris  *17-05-1906
14 ? 32 Gerardus (Graad) Crommentuijn  *19-02-1903
15 Anna Sevens  *16-03-1902 33 Godefridus (Fried) van Calis  *03-04-1904
16 Hermanus Roemen (hds)  *Maasniel, 23-12-1865 34 Hendricus (Driek) van Rijt  *08-02-1905
17 Willem van Calis  *05-06-1907 35 Petronella (Pieta) Fransen  *26-05-1903
18 Johannes (Sjang) Bouten  *02-12-1905 36 Petrus (Piet) Sevens  * 15-02-1903

NHE - 03.663a [14-07-1913 groep 4]

NHE - 03.663a  14-07-1913    groep 4.

.

1 ? 17 Kuipers?
2 ? 18 Godefrida (Frida) Geris  *03-06-1907
3 ? 19 Net Gielen
4 Petronella Roemen-van Brunschot  *Nuenen, 19-05-1862 20 Sjang Beijers
5 Martina (Dien) Thijssen  *04-05-1906 21 Henricus (Harrie) Ulen  *10-10-1905
6 Catharina (To) Seelen  *08-04-1902 22 Peter (Piet) Ulen  *02-09-1904
7 Mien Geris 23 Martinus (Tinus) Smets  *25-03-1906
8 Bet Geris 24 Cornelis Sevens (meester)  *Mierlo, 20-11-1869
9 Maria (Mieke) …  *18-11-1907 25 Johan. Emer. (Maricus) Thijssen  *Asten, 13-04-1904
10 Anna (An) Beijers  *15-07-1906 26 Kuipers?
11 Johanna (Antje) Ulen  *30-12-1906 27 Kuipers?
12 Johanna (Antje) Smets *16-05-1907 of Mieke Ulen  *10-01-1908 28 Geertruda (Tru) Verstappen  *30-09-1904
13 Hermanus Roemen (hds)  *Maasniel, 23-12-1865 29 Tru Beijers
14 Hubertus (Bert) Seelen  *13-06-1904 30 Wilhemus (Willem) Ulen  *06-03-1903
15 Jacobus (Ceup)  Thijssen  *05-10-1903 31 Johannes Leonardus Smets  *07-02-1905
16 M. Jos. (Piet) Thijssen?   *08-06-1905 32 Johannes Hendrikus (Hein) Smets  *24-04-1903

NHE - 03.772a [1920 groep 1]

NHE - 03.772a   1920    groep 1

.

1 Karel Goorts  *30-12-1914 18 Wilhelmus (Willem) Tijssen  *01-09-1913
2 Theodorus (Theo) Koolen  *12-01-1913 19 Henricus (Harrie) van Veggel  *14-06-1913
3 Joh. Martinus  (Tinus) Driessen  *27-04-1912 20 Hermanus Roemen (hds) *Maasniel, 23-12-1865
4 Piet Snijders  *12-01-1911 21 Petronella Roemen-v. Brunschot  *Nuenen, 19-05-1862
5 Leonardus (Lowie) Pijnenburg  *21-08-1913 22 Josephus (Sjef) Vogels  *05-04-1911
6 Hendrikus (Driek) Trines  *27-11-1910 23 Johannes (Jan) Vogels  *08-04-1912
7 Petr. Johannes (Sjang) Beijers   *07-07-1913 24 Hen. Wilhelmus (Wim) Vogels  *01-07-1913
8 Ferdinandus (Fer) Graat  *17-09-1914 25 Wilhelmus (Willem) Broens  *13-04-1910
9 Jacobus (Sjaak) Peeters  *12-03-1916 26 Martinus (Tinus) Broens  *06-08-1911
10 Johannes (Sjeng) Derikx  *07-11-1909 27 Gerardus (Gerard) Broens  *26-03-1913
11 Guillaume (Giel) Goorts  *07-10-1910 28 Cornelis Sevens (meester)  *Mierlo, 20-11-1869
12 Wilhelmus (Willem) Deriks  *13-10-1908 29 Gerardus (Gerrit) Pijnenburg  *28-04-1908
13 Peter Antoon (Toon) Trines  *03-05-1909 30 Louis (Lowie)  Verstappen  *29-09-1909
14 Gerardus (Graad) Peeters  *04-12-1914 31 Jos. Hendrikus (Harrie) Janssen  *31-03-1909
15 Martines (Tienus) Pijnenburg  *05-08-1911 32 Antoon (Toon) Beijers  *06-09-1908
16 Henricus (Harrie) Tijssen 33 Wilhelmus (Willem) Geris  *06-08-1908
17 Cornelis (Kees) Tijssen  *13-12-1911 34 Antonius (Toon) Goorts  *28-10-1908

NHE - 03.771a [1920 groep 2]

NHE - 03.771a   1920    groep 2

.

1 Henricus Gielen  *23-07-1912 17 Joseph Bukkems?  *07-05-1910
2 Hubertus (Bert) van der Steen  *29-09-1914 18 .. van Heugten
3 Johannes (Johan) Janssen  *09-1914 19 Hendrik Jöris  *23-05-1910
4 J. Martin Derks  *23-04-1913 20 Theodorus Jöris  *23-08-1911
5 Arnoldus Verstappen  *01-02-1914 21 Arnoldus van Calis  *03-04-1910
6 Henricus Bakker  *10-05-1914 22 ?
7 Wilhelmus (Willem) van de Mortel  *25-01-1914 23 Petrus (Pietje) van Rijt  *30-01-1912
8 Johannes Gielen  *23-07-1912 24 Cornelis Sevens (meester)  *Mierlo, 20-11-1869
9 Wilhelmus van der Steen  *23-02-1909 25 Hendrikus (Harrie) Lenders  *29-09-1908
10 Hendrikus (Harrie) Janssen  *16-10-1912 26 Jean Dirks?  *07-11-1909
11 Petrus Lenders  *04-07-1913 27 Wilhelmus van Calis  *05-06-1907
12 Frans Bouten  *26-02-1914 28 Ludovicus Martens  *12-12-1907
13 Peter (Theu) Cleutjens  *09-02-1913 29 L. Dirks?
14 Peter Johannes Knapen  *25-12-1911 30 .. van Heugten
15 Hermanus Roemen (hds) *Maasniel, 23-12-1865 31 Joseph Bukkems?  *07-05-1910
16 Petronella Roemen-v. Brunschot  *Nuenen, 19-05-1862

NHE - 03.648a [1922]

NHE - 03.648a   1922    zustersschool

.

1 … Knapen 21 Arnoldina Engels
2 Leen Cleutjens 22 Nelke Lenders
3 Mia Ruiters 23 Mien Beijers
4 24 Drika Coolen
5 To Slaats 25
6 … Slaats 26 Juffrouw van Goch
7 Mien Slaats 27 Zuster Regina Maria
8 … van de Mortel 28 Nel van Heugten
9 … Collen of Coolen 29 Dien Verstappen
10 … van Heugten 30 Mieke Thielen
11 Lucia Bakker 31 … van de Mortel
12 Net Engels 32 Leen Coolen
13 Mien Vogels 33
14 Wiel Lenders 34
15 Frits Beijers 35 Door van Heugten
16 … Collen 36 An van den Heuvel
17 Zuster … 37 Drika Verstappen
18 Juffrouw van de Manakker 38 Marie Beijers
19 .. van Heugten 39 Billa Lenders
20 Truu Engels 40 Door Lenders

NHE - 03.777a [1925]

NHE - 03.777a   1925    

.

1 Hendricus (Hein) Thijssen *25-01-1920 37 Johanna (Anna) Ottenheim  *06-09-1914 73 Martina (Tien) van Veggel  *02-12-1914
2 Johannes (Jan) Groenen  *24-10-1919 38 Helena (Leen) Rovers  *23-04-1917 74 Maria (Marie) Tijssen  * 14-08-1915
3 Herman Lenders  *31-01-1923 39 Maria (Miet) Rovers  *29-01-1916 75 Wilh. (Mien) Verdeuzeldonk  *01-09-1914
4 Wilhelmus (Willem) Franssen *06-10-1920 40 Johanna (Hanneke) Bukkems  *10-08-1915 76 Allegonda (Gon) Tijssen  *21-06-1914
5 Theodorus (Thij) Beijers  *02-06-1920 41 Theod. (Door) v.d. Berkmortel  *23-08-1916 77 Petronella (Nel) v. Heugten  *03-01-1914
6 Petrus (Piet) van de Mortel  *10-12-1920 42 A. Maria (Miet) Engels  *27-02-1920 78 Anna van Oosterhout  *25-06-1912
7 Jan J. Willem? (Wiel) Franssen *20-12-1920 43 Johannes (Jan) Broekmans  *03-05-1920 79 Gertruda (Tru) Engels  *23-03-1915
8 Leonardus (Toon?) v. d. Heuvel  *15-03-1920 44 M. Louisa (Wies) Lenders  *02-08-1920 80 Lucia van Kessel  *10-05-1915
9 Dorothea (Door) Graat  *26-01-1920 45 Johannes (Jan) Bellemakers  *03-08-1920 81 Antonia (Tonia) van Kessel  *09-12-1916
10 Maria (Miet) Vogels  *11-08-1920 46 Catharina (Toos) Cleutjens  *28-11-1919 82 Maria (Mia) Ruijters  *14-112-1915
11 Em. Martina (Miel) Nijssen  *01-09-1920 47 Leonardus (Lenard) v. Heugten  *20-04-1920 83 Agnes Manders  *25-03-1917
12 Wilhelmina (Mien) van Calis  *04-06-1919 48 J. Martina (Tina) v. Heugten  * 20-04-1920 84 Mien Slaats  (Kleine Heitrak - Asten)
13 Wilh. Martina (Tina) Driessen  *11-08-1918 49 Jacoba (Koos) van Kessel  *19-02-1923 85 Johanna (Anneke) Franssen  *09-07-1912
14 Noortje Slaats  (Kleine Heitrak - Asten) 50 Petronella (Nel) van Kessel  *24-03-1921 86 Antonia (Tonia) Tijssen  *17-02-1917
15 Joh. Maria (Mariet) Bakker  *11-01-1919 51 Maria (Marie) Franssen  *13-10-1922 87 Henrica (Riek) Tijssen  *27-10-1918
16 Gerarda (Grada) van de Mortel?  *24-11-1917 52 Maria (Miet) Joosten  *20-03-1919 88 Gertruda (Tru) Broekmans  *18-03-1919
17 Theodora (Door) Franssen  *31-07-1916 53 An. Geertruda (Truus) Joosten  *22-02-1918 89 Johanna (An) van Veggel  *10-08-1916
18 Elisabeth (Beth) Peeters  *31-07-1918 54 Johannes (Jan) Joosten  *16-04-1920 90 Petronella (Nella) Lenders  *03-04-1915
19 Antonia (Tonie) Janssen )  *20-10-1918 55 Wilhelmina (Mien) Groenen  *30-09-1917 91 Th. Hendrina (Drien) Graat  *23-04-1913
20 Maria (Miet) van de Mortel  *10-02-1919 56 Wilhelmina (Mien) v.d.  Mortel  *26-05-1920 92 Wilhelmina (Mien) Karis  *24-01-1914
21 Catharina (To) Rovers  * 02-07-1920 57 Hendrica (Drika) v.d. Mortel  *11-12-1917 93 Louisa (Wies) Karis  *30-08-1917
22 Maria (Mia) Tijssen  *18-12-1922 58 Hubertina (Tina) Engels  *08-12-1917 94 Petronella (Nel) Karis  *14-06-1916
23 Josephus (Sjef) Graat  *05-07-1921 59 Marcellis (Sil) Pijnenburg  *16-12-1919 95 Helena (Leen) van der Laak  *01-03-1915
24 Huberta Helena (Leen) Tijssen  *22-03-1921 60 Hendrica (Drika) Pijnenburg  *02-04-1917 96 Maria (Miet) van der Steen  *08-02-1917
25 Laurens (Rang) Graat  *23-12-1922 61 Henrica (Drika) Vogels  *14-11-1914 97 Johanna (Han) Beijers  *11-03-1915
26 Maria (Mia) Cleutjens  *20-12-1922 62 Johanna (Anna) van de Mortel  *23-06-1915 98 Maria (Mia) van Rijt  *21-04-1913
27 Anna (An) Karis  *21-11-1920 63 Anneke ‘van de zusters’ 99 Henrica (Drika) Bellemakers  *31-12-1918
28 Henrica (Drika) Joosten  *27-05-1921 64 Mia van Lon  onderwijzeres uit Roermond? 100 Aldegonda (Gon) Thijssen  *22-06-1916
29 Helena (Leen) Groenen  *02-04-1921 65 Maria (Marie) v.d. Berkmortel  *26-02-1915 101 Johanna (Anneke) Hoeben  *24-06-1916
30 Wilhelmina (Mien) Tijssen  *13-03-1923 66 Joh. Maria (Marie) Ottenheim  *26-03-1913 102 Gertrudis (Tru) Hoeben  *24-06-1916
31 Johanna (An) Tijssen  *16-05-1921 67 Cornelia (Cor) Goorts  *24-10-1912 103 zuster Henriëtte
32 Johanna (An) van den Heuvel  * 04-02-1916 68 Wilhelmina (Mien) Beijers  *10-09-1913 104 To Slaats (kleine Heitrak - Asten)
33 Christina? (An) van Bussel  *08-04-1918 69 Helena (Leen) Cleutjens  *09-11-1914 105 Antonetta (Net) Engels  *03-07-1916
34 Gertruda (Truus) Baltussen  *03-05-1920 70 Hendrica (Drika) Geris  *26-07-1913 106 zuster Theodarda
35 Petr. Godefrida (Frida) Graat  *04-02-1918 71 Antonia (Tonia) van Rijt  *11-12-1914 107 Anna Wilh. (Anneke) van Rijt  *25-09-1918
36 Fr. Aldegonda (Gon) Baltussen  *09-02-1919 72 Theodora (Doortje) Janssen  *13-05-1914 108 Helena (Leen) Hoeben  *23-09-1914

NHE - 03.808a [1929]

NHE - 03.808a   1929    

.

1 Johannes (Jan) Bellemakers  *03-08-1920 26 Hermanus Roemen (hds)  *Maasniel,  23-12-1865
2 Andreas (Dré) Nijssen  *03-06-1923 27 Leonardus (Nardje) van de Mortel  *28-01-1917
3 Johannes (Jan) Pijnenburg  *06-12-1922 28 J. Wilhelmus (Wiel) Lenders  *30-08-1918
4 Gerardus (Graad) Pijnenburg  *27-06-1921 29 Mathias (Tjeu) Joosten  *31-10-1918
5 Johannes (Jo) Vervuurt  *21-10-1922 30 Leonardus (Poel-Lin) Geris  *05-10-1917
6 Johannes (Sjeng) Petit  *19-05-1919 31 Wilhelmus (Wim) Groenen  *12-04-1916
7 Jacobus (Sjaak) Janssen  *13-11-1921 32 Johannes (Jan) Groenen  *24-10-1919
8 Hendrik (Hen) Pijnenburg  *01-10-1922 33 Pierre (van Run) Verstappen  *12-10-1917
9 Theodorus (Thij) Beijers  *02-06-1920 34 Peter (Piet) Beijers  *07-09-1916
10 Mathias (Tjeu) Jansen  *11-04-1922 35 P. Hendrik (Harrie) Ottenheim  *02-05-1916
11 Jan de Haart  Kleine Heitrak  -  Asten 36 meester Beurskens  *Meijel
12 Jan van Heugten  * 25-04-1922 37 Marinus van Heugten  *01-04-1918
13 Gerardus (Graard) Jansen  *24-07-1923 38 Godefridus (Frits) Geris  *05-06-1919
14 Laurens (Rang) Graat  *23-12-1922 39 Arnold (Nolleke) Beijers  *03-07-1918
15 Josephus (Sjef) Graat  *19-05-1916 40 Peter (Piet) Ottenheim  *22-03-1918
16 Gerardus (Graad) Pijnenburg  *26-01-1921 41 Hendricus (Hein) Thijssen  *25-01-1920
17 Jacobus Vervuurt  *26-06-1921 42 Johannes (Jan) Thijssen  *19-12-1918
18 Hubertus (Bèr) Joosten  *29-05-1923 43 Meeuwis …Wolters  Kleine Heitrak  -  Asten
19 Tilmanus (Maan) Joosten  *08-07-1920 44 meester Johannes (Jan) Linden  *Asten, 10-12-1903
20 Herman Lenders  *31-01-1923 45 Petrus (Piet) Bukkems  *12-06-1917
21 Walterus (Wout) Petit  *27-06-1921 46 Antonius (Toon) Bellemakers  *23-08-1917
22 Philipus (Flip) Verstappen  *22-08-1921 47 Antonius (Toon) Janssen  *05-04-1917
23 Hermanus (Herman) Beijers  *29-04-1923 48 W. Johannes (Jo) Lenders  *10-09-1916
24 Petrus (Piet) van de Mortel  *10-12-1920 49 Johannes (Jan) Janssen  *03-05-1919
25 Sjeng Meeuwis …Wolters  Kleine Heitrak  -  Asten

NHE - 03.810a [1930]

NHE - 03.810a   1930    

.

1 J.J. Willem (Wiel) Franssen  *20-12-1920 28 Coenrad (Coen) Janssen  *07-03-1917
2 J, Wilhelmus (Wiel) Driessen  *19-11-1922 29 Martinus (Tinus) Kleuskens  *13-06-1918
3 G. Hendrikus (Harrie) Derks  *06-03-1919 30 Hubertus (Ber) van Nisselroy  *02-08-1916
4 Johannes (Jo) Rooijakkers  *11-08-1923 31 Fred. Theodorus (Thij) Janssen  *02-08-1916
5 Jacobus (Sjaak) Slaats  *31-01-1923 32 Lambertus (Bert) Kessels  *01-10-1916
6 Wilhelmus (Wiel) Janssen  *25-11-1922 33 Hendricus (Hendrik) van de Mortel  *08-10-1916
7 Jan Strijbosch *09-12-1920 34 M. Johannes (Hannes) van Heugten  *01-04-1918
8 Wilhelmus (Wiel) Rooijakkers  *25-06-1923 35 Johannes Linden (meester)  *Asten, 10-12-1903
9 Karel Bots  *13-05-1923 36 (meester) Jacobus (Jacques) Beurskens *Meijel, 04-06-1907
10 Hendrikus (Harrie) Joosten  *16-03-1923 37 Hendrik Manders  *31-08-1919
11 Jan van de Mortel  * 38 Drees Naus  *17-04-1920
12 Peter (Jan) Sijben  *08-02-1921 39 Leonardus (Lenard) Biemans  *22-09-1918
13 Johannes (Jan) Joosten  *16-04-1920 40 Wilhelmus (Willem) Franssen  *06-10-1920
14 Joannes (Sjeng) Trines  *23-08-1917 41 Joh. Antonius (Toon) Bakker  *30-06-1917
15 Arnoldus (Arnold) Jeucken  *14-02-1918 42 … Rooijakkers
16 Willem Slaats  *31-03-1917 43 Johannes (Jan) Broekmans  *03-05-1920
17 Leonardus (Lenard) van Heugten  *20-04-1920 44 Martinus (Tinus) van Rijt  *29-01-1918
18 Harrie van Lier  Kleine Heitrak  -  Asten 45 Marcellis (Sil) Pijnenburg  *16-12-1919
19 ? 46 Theodorus (Thij) Beijers  *06-12-1918
20 Wilhelmus (Wiel) Claessen  *14-10-1922 47 Joseph Aloysius (Louis) van de Mortel  *21-04-1918
21 Conrardus (Coen) Janssen  *30-01-1921 48 Hendricus (Driek) van de Mortel  *24-04-1916
22 Leonardus (Lei) van Nisselroy  *13-03-1918 49 Johannes (Jan) Thijssen  *19-12-1918
23 Gerardus (Graad) Janssen  *14-10-1921 50 Engelbertus (Engel) Joosten  *22-11-1918
24 Peter (Piet) Verstappen  *19-03-1923 51 G. Theodorus (Tij) Derks  *23-04-1916
25 Antonius (Toon) Verhees  *14-03-1922 52 Peter (Piet) Joris  *21-06-1918
26 Peter (Piet) Beulen  *17-05-1921 53 Hendrik (Hein) Goorts  *20-02-1918
27 Hermanus Roemen (hds) *Maasniel, 23-12-1865

NHE - 03.919a [ca. 1930]

NHE - 03.919a   ca. 1930

.

1 Mechtilda (Til) Joosten  *13-01-1925 19 Martinus (Tinus) van de Mortel  *18-12-1923 37 Gertrudis (Truus) Joosten  *22-04-1917
2 Wilhelmina (Mien) Rooijakkers  *14-07-1924 20 Johanna (An) Tijsssen  *16-05-1921 38 J. Martina (Tina) van Heugten  *20-04-1920
3 Johanna (An) Rooijakkers  *01-091925 21 Petronella (Nel) van Kessel  *24-03-1921 39 Anna (An) Karis  *21-11-1920
4 Tonnie Janssen? 22 zuster Theodora  *25-01-1898  (hds 1929/1934) 40 M. Louise (Wies) Lenders  *02-08-1920
5 Jacoba (Koos) van Kessel  *19-02-1923 23 Martina (Tina) van de Mortel  *16-04-1921 41 Maria (Miet) van de Mortel  *10-02-1918
6 Antonetta (Jet) van de Mortel  *16-02-1925 24 Helena (Leen) Jeucken   *14-02-1920 42 A. Geertruda (Truus) Joosten  *22-02-1918
7 Hendrika (Drika) Janssen  *03-01-1924 25 Wilhelmina (Mien) v.d. Mortel *26-05-1920 43 Henrica (Drika) Joosten  *27-05-1921
8 Johanna (Anneke) Janssen  *06-03-1923 26 M. Hendrica (Riet) van Heugten *01-05-1922 44 zuster Theodarda
9 An van Lier   Kleine Heitrak Asten 27 Wilhelmina (Mien) van Lierop  *02-09-1921 45 zuster Lies
10 Mia van Lier   Kleine Heitrak Asten 28 Christina (Tina) van Lierop  *29-04-1923 46 Agnes Manders  *25-03-1917
11 Hubertus (Bèr) Joosten  *29-05-1923 29 Hendrica (Drika) v.d. Mortel  *11-12-1917 47 Antonia (Tonia) Tijssen  *17-02-1917
12 Jan Tijssen  *27-11-1926 30 Maria (Miet) Joosten  *20-03-1919 48 Wilhelmina (Mina) Jeucken  *02-05-1916
13 Wilhelmus (Wim) van Lierop  *29-08-1925 31 A. Wilhelmina (Mina) Joosten  *13-06-1922 49 Johanna (An) Hoeben  *24-06-1916
14 Petronella (Mien) Verheijen  *16-05-1926 32 Auglina (Lien) Joosten  *20-09-1923 50 Gertrudis (Tru) Hoeben  *24-06-1916
15 Louisa (Wies) Tijssen  *18-01-1925 33 juffrouw Janssen 51 Louisa (Wies) Karis  *30-08-1917
16 Anna (An) Jacobs  *27-02-1924 34 zuster Benedicta 52 Petronella (Nel) Karis  *14-06-1916
17 Wilhelmina (Mien) Tijssen  *13-03-1923 35 Henrica (Riek) Tijssen  *27-10-1918 53 Gerarda van de Mortel  *24-11-1917
18 A. Elisabeth (Lies) Jacobs  *15-08-1922 36 Petronella (Leen) Janssen  *13-05-1918 54 Antonia (Tonia) van Kessel   *09-12-1916

NHE - 03.922a [ca. 1930]

NHE - 03.922a   ca. 1930 

.

1 Harrie Strijbosch 22 Frits Slaats  *09-05-1924
2 Wiel Strijbosch  *09-03-1925 23 zuster Benedicta
3 Catharina (Toos) Tijssen  *25-04-1924 24 zuster Theodora
4 Jacoba? (Koos) Thijssen  *10-03-1923 25 Nellie Janssen (onderwijzeres)
5 Jet Naus  *05-01-1925 26 Emilia (Miel) Nijssen  *01-09-1920
6 Agnes (Nes) Naus  *28-03-1923 27 Catharina (Toos) Rovers  *02-07-1920
7 Henricus (Hennie) Tijssen  *28-02-1924 28 Anna (An) v. Nisselroy  *13-03-1918
8 Wilhelmina (Mientje) van Rijt  *07-09-1922 29 Maria (Miet) Vogels  *11-08-1920
9 Miet Strijbosch  *25-01-1922 30 H.H. Helena (Leentje) Tijssen  *22-03-1921
10 Riet Strijbosch 31 Mien Strijbosch  *22-01-1920
11 Tjeu Rooijakkers  *18-08-1924 32 Clasina (Sientje) Tijssen  *23-07-1920
12 zuster Theodarda 33 Maria (Miet) Tijssen  *12-07-1922
13 Petronella (Nella) Rovers  *20-09-1922 34 zuster Elies
14 Peter (Piet) Nijssen *08-06-1924 35 Johanna (An) van Veggel  *10-08-1916
15 Apollonia (Leonie) v. Nisselroy  *14-09-1923 36 Hendrica (Drika) Pijnenburg  *02-04-1917
16 Leonora (Noortje) Slaats   *01-08-1918 37 Anna (Anneke) van Rijt  *25-09-1918
17 Petronella (Nel) Verhees  *21-09-1923 38 Aldegonda (Gon) Thijssen  *22-06-1916
18 Maria (Mia) Tijssen  *18-12-1922 39 Helena (Leen) Rovers  *23-04-1917
19 Mien Pijnenburg 40 Maria (Miet) van der Steen  *08-02-1917
20 Miet Slaats  *19-12-1922 41 An Wolters  Kleine Heitrak  -  Asten
21 Riet Slaats  *29-09-1920 42 Anna (Annie) Timmermans  *17-04-1921

NHE - 03.923a [ca. 1931]

NHE - 03.923a  ca. 1931 

.

1 Ger. Mart. (Mat) Franssen  *08-01-1926 22 Gerardus (Graad) Verstegen  *06-01-1926
2 Hub. Aloysius (Louis) Graat  *27-03-1925 23 Gerardus (Sjra) Hermans  *05-10-1925
3 Peter (Piet) Nijssen  *08-06-1924 24 Johannes (Jan) Linden  *10-12-1903  (hds)
4 Pet. Mathijs (Tjeu) Smeets  *16-01-1926 25 Marcellis (Sil) Pijnenburg   *16-12-1919
5 Wilhelmus (Wim) van Lierop  *29-08-1925 26 Gerardus (Grad) Pijnenburg  *26-01-1921
6 Henricus (Hennie) Tijssen  *28-02-1924 27 Johannes (Jan) van de Mortel  *21-12-1918
7 Johannes (Jan) Tijssen  *28-02-1924 28 Godefridus (Frits) Geris  *05-06-1919
8 Karel Bots  *13-05-1923 29 Hendrik Manders  *31-08-1919
9 Gerardus (Gerrit) Verstegen  *25-06-1926 30 ?
10 Theodorus (Thij) Driessen  *29-12-1923 31 Hendrikus (Harrie) Joosten  *16-03-1923
11 Godefridus (Frits) van Rijt  *24-10-1924 32 Mathias (Tjeu) Jansen  *11-04-1922
12 Johannes (Jan) Joosten  *15-05-1925 33 Hendrik (Hein) Pijnenburg  *01-10-1922
13 Hubertus (Bert) Joosten  *18-07-1926 34 Laurens (Rang) Graat  *23-12-1922
14 Martinus (Tinus) van de Mortel  *18-12-1923 35 Petrus (Piet) van de Mortel  *10-12-1920
15 Petrus (Pierre) v.d. Berkmortel  *25-12-1925 36 Gerardus (Graard) Jansen  *24-07-1923
16 Joseph (Jo) van Nisselroy  *09-05-1926 37 Johannes (Jan) van Heugten  *25-04-1922
17 Joh. Jacobus (Sjaak) Derks  *17-05-1925 38 Leonardus (Lei) van Nisselroy  *13-03-1918
18 Joseph (Jozef) Derks  *18-08-1926 39 Joh. W. (Wiel) Driessen  *19-011-1922
19 Henricus (Harrie) Jansen  *18-07-1926 40 Jac Beurskens  *Meijel, 04-06-1907 (meester)
20 Henr. Hubertus (Bèr) Creemers  *06-06-1925 41 van Oy (meester)
21 Petr. Joh. (Jan) Heldens  *12-12-1923

NHE - 03.921a [ca. 1932]

NHE - 03.921a   ca. 1932 

.

1 J. Mathias (Tjeu) Cleutjens  *18-06-1928 23 Nes Manders 45 Hendrica (Riet) Engels  *03-11-1922
2 Maria (Mia) Vervuurt  *08-03-1927 24 Dora (Doortje) Broekmans  *21-12-1924 46 Catharina (Toos) Cleutjens  *28-11-1919
3 Albertina (Tina) Claessen  *15-02-1924 25 Elisabeth (Lies) Heldens  *12-03-1922 47 Elisabeth (Lies) Baltussen  *02-01-1922
4 Johanna (An) Franssen  *03-06-1924 26 Johanna (An) Derks  *01-03-1924 48 Hubertina (Tina) Engels  *08-11-2-1917
5 Gertrudis (Gerda) v. Oostaijen *15-11-1924 27 Petronella (Nel) Cleutjens  *03-01-1926 49 J. Maria (Mariet) Bakker *11-01-1919
6 Petr. W.A. (Mia) v. Oostaijen  *16-11-1925 28 Theo Vervuurt? / … van Oostaijen? 50 Wilhelmina (Tina) Driessen  *11-08-1918
7 Bartholina (Lien) Verstappen  *21-04-1924 29 H. Hubertus (Bèr) Creemers  *06-06-1925 51 Wilhelmina (Mien) van Calis  *04-06-1919
8 Sophia (Fia/Fieke) Nijssen  *27-06-1924 30 M. Gertrudis (Gerda) Creemers  *15-04-1924 52 F. Aldegonda (Gon) Baltussen  *09-02-1919
9 Maria (Mieke) Nijssen  *12-05-1925 31 Henricus (Harrie) Beijers  *25-01-1925 53 Wilhelmina (Mien) Groenen  *30-09-1917
10 P. Jan (Broer) Sijben  *18-07-1924 32 Jan de Haart  Astense Peel  - Asten 54 An v.d. Heuvel? (An) Bakker  *11-01-1919
11 Elisabeth (Lies) Jansen  *14-02-1925 33 Antonia (Tonnie) Baltussen  *17-08-1923 55 zuster Benedicta
12 Maria (Mia) Cleutjens  *20-12-1922 34 Maria (Miet) Bots  *23-06-1924 56 Christina (An) van Bussel  *08-04-1918
13 Mina Verstappen  *09-06-1916 35 Maria (Marie) Heldens  *09-02-1921 57 Dorothea (Door) Graat  *26-01-1920
14 Theodorus (Thij) Driessen  *29-12-1923 36 Helena (Leen) Groenen  *02-04-1921 58 P. Godefrida (Frida) Graat  *04-02-1918
15 Gerardus (Gradje) Seelen  *03-11-1924 37 Arnoldina (Dien) Bots  *18-02-1920 59 Antonetta (Net) Engels  *03-07-1916
16 P. Johannes (Jan) Heldens  *12-12-1923 38 A. Maria (Miet) Engels  *27-02-1920 60 Johanna (An) van den Heuvel  *04-02-1916
17 Louisa (Wies) Claessen  *07-02-1921 39 A. Maria (Miet) Bellemakers  *17-02-1922 61 Maria van de Berkmortel  *26-02-1915
18 M. Elisabeth (Lies) Franssen  *13-10-1922 40 Martina (Tina) Bellemakers  *19-06-1923 62 Theodora (Door) Franssen  *31-07-1916
19 Sjaan van den Heuvel 41 Helena (Leen) Bots  *03-12-1925 63 Gertruda (Truus) Baltussen  *03-05-1920
20 Antonia (Tonia) Bots  *03-12-1925 42 A. Maria (Marie) Franssen  *07-06-1919 64 Henrica (Drika) Bellemakers  *31-12-1918
21 M. Catharina (Trien) Derks  *23-02-1921 43 Wilhelmina (Mina) Bots  *10-01-1921
22 Petronella (Nel) Bots  *13-05-1922 44 zuster Theodora

NHE - 03.924a [8e klas ca. 1933]

NHE - 03.924a   lagere meisjesschool klas 8  ca. 1933 

.

1 Wilhemina (Mien) van Calis  *04-06-1919 9 Franc. A. (Gon) Baltussen  *09-02-1919
2 Joh. M. (Marietje) Bakker   *11-01-1919 10 Anna (An) van Rijt  *25-09-1918
3 Wilhelmina (Tina) Driessen  *11-08-1918 11 Sien Tijssen  *23-07-1920
4 Henrica (Drika) Bellemakers  *31-12-1918 12 Anna  M. (Miet) Engels  *27-02-1920
5 Gertrudis (Truus) Joosten  *22-04-1917 13 Hendrica (Riet) Slaats  *29-09-1920
6 Anna G. (Truus) Joosten  *22-02-1918 14 Maria (Miet) Joosten  *20-03-1919
7 Henrica (Riek) Tijssen  *27-10-1918 15 Wilhelmina (Mina) Strijbosch  *22-01-1920
8 Anna (Anneke) van Nisselroy  *13-03-1918 16 zuster Theodora

.

NHE - 03.925a [ca. 1933]

NHE - 03.925a   lagere meisjesschool  ca. 1933 

.

1 Marie Heldens  *21-02-1921 9 Wies Lenders  *02-08-1920
2 Toos Cleutjens  *28-09-1919 10 Leen Jeucken?
3 Lenie Groenen  *02-04-1921 11 Tina van de Mortel
4 Anna Tijssen 12 Mien van de Mortel  *26-05-1920
5 Riet Slaats *29-09-1920 13 Marie Franssen  *07-06-1919
6 Frida Graat 14 Agnes Grommen
7 An van Bussel 15 Miet Vogels
8 zuster Theodora 16 Miet van de Mortel  *10-02-1919

.

NHE - 03.926a [1936]

NHE - 03.926a     1936 

.

1 Hendrik (Henk) Bellemakers  *13-02-1931 23 Peter (Piet) Hermans  *04-08-1927
2 Hubertus (Huub) Janssen  *06-05-1930 24 Franciscus (Frans) Jacobs  *17-05-1925
3 Gerardus (Broer) Cunnen  *13-07-1929 25 Ger. Theodorus (Theo) Jacobs  *23-11-1926
4 Jacobus (Sjaak) Steeghs  *06-09-1929 26 Martinus (Tinus) Nijssen  *11-09-1926
5 Jozef (Sjefke) Sonnemans  *28-12-1929 27 Johannes (Sjeng) de Haart  *21-06-1927
6 Johannes (Jan) van Rijt  *18-04-1928 28 Godefridus (Frits) van Rijt  *24-10-1924
7 Eimericus (Picus) Janssen  *30-08-1929 29 Hendrikus (Had) Janssen  *02-03-1927
8 Marinus Janssen  *09-09-1927 30 Andreas (Harrie) Verhees  *21-06-1925
9 Johannes (Jan ) Joosten  *15-05-1925 31 Joseph (Jos) Cunnen  *09-07-1925
10 Martinus (Mart) Bellemakers  *27-04-1927 32 Theodorus (Thij) Driessen  *19-12-1923
11 Johannes (Jan) Tijssen  *21-01-1926 33 Martinus (Tinus) Janssen  *25-10-1924
12 Hubertus (Bert) Joosten  *18-07-1926 34 Johannes (Jo) Jansen  *26-03-1928
13 Peter (Pierre) Tijssen  *15-11-1927 35 Peter (Piet) Janssen  *31-05-1925
14 … Verhees 36 Henricus (Harrie) Jansen  *18-07-1926
15 Leonardus (Leo) Nijssen  *04-07-1930 37 Wilhelmus (Wim) Steeghs  *11-02-1926
16 Hendrikus (Had) Nijssen  *09-07-1928 38 J. Hendrik (Hennie) Sonnemans  *01-07-1928
17 Hubertus (Huub) Tijssen  *19-04-1929 39 Franciscus (Frens) Jansen  *26-03-1928
18 Graard de Haart  *29-11-1929 40 Mathijs (Tjeu) Sonnemans  *02-09-1925
19 Hendrikus (Harrie) Tijssen  *18-02-1931 41 Henricus (Hennie) Tijssen  *28-02-1924
20 Theodorus (Theo) Verstegen  *17-01-1932 42 Gerardus (Sjra) Hermans  *05-10-1925
21 P. Johannes (Jo) Driessen  *03-01-1931 43 Henricus (Harrie) Bellemakers  *13-05-1925
22 Godefridus (Frits)  Joosten  * 07-03-1931 44 Jan Tijssen *27-11-1926

NHE - 03.944a [1937]

NHE - 03.944a     bewaarschool 1937 

.

1 Anna (An) van Rijt  *15-10-1933 17 Wilhelmus (Wiel) Sonnemans  *30-05-1932
2 Hendrica (Drika) Pijnenburg  *05-04-1931 18 Maria (Miet) Jansen  *27-12-1931
3 Gertruda (Truus) Bremmers *06-03-1932 19 Wilhelmina (Mien) Verdeuzeldonk  *28-03-1930
4 Peter (Pierre) van Rijt  *25-09-1932 20 Hendricus (Harrie) van Rijt  *29-06-1932
5 Maria (Mia) van Rijt  *25-05-1931 21 Mathijs (Tjeu) Sonnemans  *16-04-1931
6 Maria (Miet) Konings  *27-03-1933 22 Johannes (Jan) Muijsenberg  *25-08-1931
7 Helena (Leen) Konings  *08-04-1931 23 Matheus (Tjeu) Driessen  *27-06-1931
8 Gerrit Pijnenburg  *26-07-1935 24 Harrie Geris
9 Martien (Mart) Pijnenburg  *27-04-1934 25 Martinus (Mart) Strijbosch  *31-08-1931
10 Johannes (Jan) v.d. Vondervoort  *20-10-1932 26 Mathijs (Tjeu) Sonnemans  *24-08-1932
11 Piet de Haart  *17-04-1931 27 Maria (Miet) Sonnemans  *29-08-1931
12 Hendrica (Drika) Pijnenburg  *27-01-1933 28 Gerardus (Gerard) Steeghs  *17-10-1931
13 Anna (Antje) van Lier  *02-11-1931 29 Toon Baltussen  *26-02-1932
14 Frans (Frenske) Steeghs  *17-06-1931 30 Antonius (Toon) Hendriks  *17-06-1931
15 Henrica (Riek) van Lierop  *20-11-1931 31 Christiaan (Chris) Kleuskens  *03-04-1931
16 Mathilda (Til) Pijnenburg  *21-02-1932 32 Antonius (Toon) Hendriks  *17-06-1931

.

.

NHE - 03.935a [1937]

NHE - 03.935a     1937 

.

1 Johanna (Hanneke) Bots  *21-02-1927 23 Johanna (Annie) Verheijen  *21-12-1926
2 Nel Strijbosch  *20-03-1926 24 Anna (An) Verhees  * 24-12-1926
3 Antonia (Tonna) Bots  *03-12-1925 25 Martina (Tina) Cunnen  *31-10-1926
4 A. Gertruda (Truus) Franssen  *06-06-1927 26 Dorothea (Door) Sijben  *02-04-1926
5 J. Catharina (Trien) Driessen  *17-01-1926 27 Petronella (Nel) van Rijt  *28-07-1926
6 Johanna (An) Joosten  *31-12-1926 28 Wilhelmina (Mien) Tijssen  *21-01-1926
7 An de Haart  *06-08-1926 29 Johanna (An) Derks  *01-03-1924
8 G. Maria (Miet) Seelen  *30-11-1926 30 Petronella (Nel) Baltussen  *28-05-1925
9 Johanna (Anneke) v.d. Heuvel  *06-12-1925 31 Maria (Miet) Bots  *23-06-1924
10 Petronella (Mien) Verheijen  *16-05-1926 32 Louisa (Wies) Verstappen  *07-08-1925
11 Hubertina (Tini) Creemers  *16-02-1927 33 A. Gertrudis (Truus) Joosten  *27-04-1926
12 Maria (Mia) Winkelmolen  *28-04-1926 34 Huberta (Bertha) Joosten  *24-04-1926
13 M. Elisa (Lies) Rooijakkers  *15-04-1926 35 Louisa (Wies) Tijssen  *18-01-1925
14 Gertruda (Truus) Heldens  *20-10-1925 36 Johanna (An) Franssen  *03-06-1924
15 Beatrix (Jet) Pijnenburg  *19-06-1924 37 Cornelia (Cor) v.d. Heijden  *11-07-1924
16 Henrica (Riek) Baltussen  *07-05-1927 38 Elisabeth (Lies) Jansen *14-02-1925
17 Antonetta (Net) van de Mortel  *16-02-1925 39 M. Gertrudis (Gerda) Creemers  *15-04-1924
18 Zuster Henriëtte 40 Jet Naus  *05-01-1924
19 Godefrida (Frieda) Joosten  *27-04-1924 41 Bartholina (Lien) Verstappen  *21-04-1924
20 Helena (Leen) Bots  *03-12-1925 42 Dora (Doortje) Broekmans  *21-12-1924
21 Margaretha (Grit) Janssen  *31-01-1925 43 Catharina (Toos) Tijssen  *25-04-1924
22 A. Maria (Miet) Claessen  *25-10-1925

.

.

NHE - 03.926a [1939]

NHE - 03.936a   lagere jongensschool 1939 

.

1 Ger. Marinus de Haart  *29-03-1929 22 Hendrikus (Harrie) Sonnemans  *19-09-1930
2 Hermanus (Herman) Tijssen  *03-09-1926 23 Wim Stienen  Kleine Heitrak  -  Asten
3 Lambertus (Bert) Janssen  *12-01-1930 24 Franciscus (Frans) Verheijen  *12-09-1929
4 Leonardus (Lenard) Joosten  *14-07-1929 25 Franciscus (Frans) Winkelmolen  *01-01-1928
5 Johannes (Jan) Strijbosch  *16-05-1929 26 Hendrikus (Harrie) van Lier  *23-08-1930
6 Gerardus (Gerard) Linden  *04-02-1931 27 Antonius (Toon) van Brussel  *17-08-1928
7 Peter (Piet) Verstegen  *26-06-1927 28 Peter (Pierre) v.d. Vondervoort  *17-03-1928
8 Martinus (Tinus) van de Mortel  *29-03-1930 29 Mathijs (Tjeu) Hendrikx  *09-12-1929
9 Marinus Joosten *22-07-1929 30 Antonius (Toon) Slaats  *04-03-1927
10 Franciscus (Frans) Dielissen  *02-05-1930 31 Gerardus (Gerard) Seelen  *03-11-1924
11 Johannes (Jan) de Haart  *21-06-1927 32 Joseph (Jo) van Nisselroy  *09-05-1926
12 Jac Gerardts  *24-03-1928 33 Joseph (Jo) Verstappen  *22-01-1927
13 Gerardus (Graad) Muijsenberg  *21-04-1929 34 Franciscus (Frans) Baltussen  *28-05-1925
14 Antonius (Tonnie) Bremmers?  *20-06-1930 35 Hen. Hubertus (Bèr) Creemers  *06-06-1925
15 Joh. Mathias (Tjeu) Cleutjens  *18-06-1928 36 Pet. Mathijs (Tjeu) Smeets  *16-01-1926
16 Henricus (Harrie) v.d. Mortel  *27-08-1926 37 Johannes (Sjeng) Konings  *30-08-1927
17 Hendricus (Hein) Pijnenburg  *23-02-1928 38 Gerardus (Gerrit) Verstegen  *25-06-1926
18 Wim Joosten  *12-01-1930 39 Ger. Martinus (Matje) Franssen  *08-01-1926
19 Henri (Harrie) Martens  *09-09-1930 40 Toon? van der Heijden  *31-05-1926
20 Andreas (Harrie) Verheijen  *22-11-1930 41 Wilhelmus (Wim) van Lierop  *29-08-1925
21 Jacobus (Sjaak) Sonnemans  *16-09-1929

.

.

NHE - 03.937a [1939]

NHE - 03.937a    lagere meisjesschool  1939 

.

1 Drien Jacobs  *29-04-1928 21 Helena (Lena) Joosten  *03-08-1927
2 Huberta (Bertha) van Rijt  *18-12-1928 22 Elisabeth (Betje) Joosten  *23-09-1927
3 Elisabeth (Lies) Strijbosch  *05--04-1928 23 Antonia (Tonnie) Sijben  *30-11-1927
4 Elisabeth (Lies) Sonnemans  *01-07-1928 24 Petronella (Nel) Verstegen  *12-09-1927
5 Louisa (Wies) van de Mortel  *20-10-1928 25 Miet de Haart  * 17-11-1927
6 Petronella (Nel) Verstappen  *03-12-1928 26 Gertruda (Zus) Verheijen  *10-04-1928
7 Sien/Tien van de Broek  Kleine Heitrak  -  Asten 27 Henrica (Drika) Slaats  * 16-01-1929
8 Jacoba (Koos) Pijnenburg  *08-02-1927 28 Fien Bellemakers  *25-03-1929
9 Janny de Boer of Nel Verhees 29 Catharina (Trieneke) Claessen  *23-12-1927
10 Anna (Antje) Hendrikx  *08-07-1928 30 Wilhelmina (Mientje) Smeets  *31-12-1927
11 Mia Steeghs 31 Gertruda (Truus) Verheijen  *01-12-1927
12 Geertruda (Truus) Seelen  *01-01-1929 32 Lies van de Broek   Astense Peel
13 Gerada Slaats  *28-09-1928 33 Louisa (Wies) van de Mortel  *27-10-1927
14 Elisa (Lies) Janssen  * 30-12-1928 34 Gerarda (Gerda) Steeghs  * 28-03-1927
15 Nella (Nel) Franssen  *18-01-1929 35 Zuster Roos
16 Elisabeth (Lies) Beulen  * 05-08-1927 36 Petronella (Nel) van Lierop  *04-08-1927
17 Johanna (Jo) Verstegen  *10-02-1929 37 Petronella (Nel) Cleutjens  *03-01-1926
18 Engelina (Lien) Geris  *31-08-1927 38 Gertruda (Truus) Ernst  *20-05-1927
19 Mien van der Heijden  *23-01-1928 39 Mathilda (Til) Thijssen  *13-12-1926
20 Maria (Mia) Graat  *19-06-1928 40 A. Maria Beulen  * 07-03-1925

.

.

.

NHE - 03.940a [ca. 1939]

NHE - 03.940a    lagere jongensschool  ca. 1939 

.

.

1 Ludovicus (Louis) Claessen  *02-03-1931 24 Johannes Pijnenburg  *12-08-1926
2 Antonius (Toon) Claessen  *12-11-1929 25 Lodewijk (Louis) Beijers  *29-10-1926
3 Martinus (Broer) van Rijt  *22-07-1927 26 Henricus (Harrie) Beijers  *25-01-1925
4 Broer Tijssen  *19-04-1929 27 Johan. Henricus (Harrie) Geris  *20-11-1930
5 Pierre Tijssen  *15-11-1927 28 Leonardus (Lenard) Geris  *17-07-1929
6 Pierre Sijben  *26-01-1929 29 Johannes (Jan) Verstegen  *18-12-1929
7 Peter (Pietje) Heldens  *12-05-1929 30 Johannes (Jan) van Rijt  *30-08-1926
8 Adrianus (Adriaan) van Rijt  *06-02-1930 31 Chr. Henricus (Harrie) Beulen  *18-10-1929
9 Johannes (Jan) Driessen  *15-06-1930 32 Antonius (Toon) Slaats  *04-03-1927
10 … van de Broek  Kleine Heitrak  -  Asten 33 Petrus (Piet) Strijbosch  *13-04-1927
11 … van de Broek  Kleine Heitrak  -  Asten 34 Hendrikus (Hein) Joosten  *02-11-1927
12 ? 35 Willibrordus (Willem) Joosten  *18-08-1929
13 Hendricus (Harrie) Heldens  *22-08-1929 36 Wilhelmus (Wim) Beulen  *13-05-1926
14 Mart Sijben  *21-02-1930 37 Hendricus Pijnenburg  *23-02-1928
15 Chris Sijben  *30-01-1928 38 Harrie Strijbosch  Kleine Heitrak  -  Asten
16 Jacobus (Sjaak) Ernst  *13-07-1929 39 Frits Slaats  *09-05-1924
17 Martinus (Tinus) Driessen  *22-05-1929 40 Henricus (Harrie) Janssen  *28-02-1926
18 Piet Rooijakkers  *07-01-1931 41 Hub. Aloysius (Louis) Graat  *27-03-1925
19 Maricus Rooijakkers 42 Jan Rooijakkers  *09-01-1926
20 ? 43 Gerardus (Graad) Verstegen  *06-01-1926
21 Joseph (Jozef) Derks  *18-08-1926 44 Cornelius (Cor) Graat  *18-10-1926
22 Joh. Jacobus (Sjaak) Derks  *17-05-1925 45 ?
23 Peter (Piet) Verstegen  *26-06-1927 46 Wiel Strijbosch  *09-03-1925

.

.

NHE - 03.942a [ca. 1939]

NHE - 03.942a   lagere meisjesschool  ca. 1939 

.

.

1 Johanna (Antje) Hermans  *07-04-1930 22 Henrica (Riek) van Rijt  *19-08-1929
2 Gertruda (Truus) Strijbosch  *22-06-1930 23 Louisa (Wies) Baltussen  *31-10-1929
3 Wilhelmina (Mien) Mestrom  *21-12-1930 24 Henrica (Riek) Sonnemans  *02-03-1930
4 Martina (Tina) Jansen  *23-05-1930 25 Francina (Sien) Jacobs  *23-12-1929
5 Anna (An) v.d. Vondervoort  *22-02-1931 26 Nellie Sijbers    (wonende op de Schans)
6 Catrien (Trien) Brummans  *29-03-1931 27 zuster Ansfrieden
7 Antonia (Tonnie) van Bakel  *12-02-1931 28 Lodevica (Wies) Mestrom  *26-09-1929
8 Wies Strijbosch  Kleine Heitrak  -  Astenn 29 Anna (An) Verstappen  *15-03-1930
9 Hendrica (Drika) Pijnenburg?  *15-09-1930 30 Thera Bots  *21-06-1929
10 Martina (Tina) Pijnenburg  *15-09-1930 31 Johanna (An) Konings  *22-07-1929
11 Hubertina (Ini) Winkelmolen  *22-10-1930 32 Agnes (Nes) Martens  *05-02-1929
12 Gerarda Bots  *28-10-1930 33 Maria (Miet) Joosten  *29-12-1928
13 M. Elisabeth (Lies) van Rijt  *13-04-1930 34 Annie Strijbosch  Kleine Heitrak  -  Asten
14 ? 35 Anna (An) Verheijen  *12-02-1929
15 Lies Jacobs  (dochter Peter Jacobs & Martina Wulms) 36 Johanna (Jo) Pijnenburg  *13-01-1929
16 Johanna (An) Crommentuijn  *18-04-1929 37 Maria Elisabeth (Bet) Ernst  *30-07-1928
17 Wilhelmina (Mien) Crommentuijn  *25-04-1930 38 Francisca (Cisca) Joosten  *15-08-1928
18 Beatrix (Jet) Pijnenburg  *12-09-1928 39 Louisa (Wies) van de Mortel  *20-10-1928
19 Johanna (An) Claessen  *12-11-1929 40 Nel Vos   Kleine Heitrak  -  Asten
20 Huberdina (Bep) Tijssen  *04-07-1929 41 Mathilda (Tillie) Winkelmolen  *14-03-1929
21 Geertruda (Truus) Tijssen  *04-07-1929 42 Christina (Tina) Rooijakkers  *17-10-1929

.

.

NHE - 03.943a [ca. 1939]

NHE - 03.943a   lagere school  ca. 1939 

.

.

1 Petronella (Tina) Gielen  *23-03-1932 17 Jacobus (Sjaak) Martens  *24-07-1932
2 Gertruda (Truus) Cunnen  *20-05-1931 18 Agnes (Nes) Martens  *09-06-1931
3 Mar. Gertruida (Truus) Beulen  *07-08-1931 19 Antonia (Zus) Janssen  *22-01--1932
4 Henricus (Harrie) Creemers  *20-09-1932 20 Theodorus (Theo) Verstegen  *17-01-1932
5 Catharina (Toos) Sonnemans  *01-04-1934 21 Johannes (Jan) Dielissen  *28-06-1931
6 Petronella (Nel) van Brussel  *14-07-1931 22 Catharina (Toos) Heldens  *07-06-1931
7 Beatrix (Jet) Verstegen  *24-09-1931 23 Antonius (Toon) Sijben  *02-08-1932
8 Anna (Annie) Cleutjens  *17-09-1931 24 Maria (Mariet) Sonnemans  *23-06-1932
9 Johannes (Jan) Franssen  *14-05-1931 25 Theodora (Til) Verheijen  *21-05-1932
10 Beatrix (Jet) Pijnenburg  *22-01-1932 26 Barbara (Bep) Verheijen  *26-11-1933
11 Johanna (An) Pijnenburg  *26-05-1932 27 Jacobus (Jacob) van de Mortel  *10-08-1931
12 Johannes (Jo)  van Someren  *14-01-1932 28 Leonardus (Lei) Joosten  *09-06-1931
13 Gertruda (Truus) Verstappen  *09-10-1931 29 Petrus (Piet) Crommentuijn  *12-04-1931
14 Jos Strijbosch  *10-10-1932 30 Maria (Mia) Sijben  *06-04-1931
15 Cornelia (Lia) Sijben  *02-08-1932 31 Hendricus (Henk) Rooijakkers  *01-05-1932
16 Mien Steeghs    De Bus  -  Asten 32 Leen Nijssen   De Bus  -  Asten

.

.